DNA Sample: Neconu DNA Samples
Specifications                  [Edit]
Creature:Neconu
Materials:6
Weight:0.5 kg
Economy
Maximal TT:25.78 PED
Cost:25.78 PED
Cost including markup:30.53 PED
Cost including markup:118.4 %
Source
Source:Refined
Markup
EntropiaBay:982.58 PED
PEAuction917.4 PED
Average:949.99 PED

DNA sample used to spawn Neconus on a land area.


[Show chart] [Add item]

DNA Materials

Materials needed to create the item.

MaterialAmountCostCost/MCost/M
DNA Fragment B12.006.00300.0
DNA Fragment D13.153.15100.0
DNA Fragment E15.005.75115.0
Neconu Hair76.866.86100.0
Neconu Jaw16.706.70100.0
Neconu Teeth232.072.07100.0
   PEDPED%
1

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.