Material: Tier 2 Component
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:Enhancer Component
Weight:0.1 kg
Stackable:Yes
Economy
Value:0.14 PED
Markup: 
Source
Source:Looted
Discovered:10.6
Found on:Planet Calypso
Markup
User Value:140.00 % (2021-03-08)

This component is used in the tier upgrade process.


[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

Item tierAmountCostCost/MCost/%
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2, Adjusted Tier 27410.3614.50140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2, Improved Tier 23175444.50622.30140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2 Tier 2638.8212.35140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 3 Tier 29813.7219.21140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 5, Mentor Edition Tier 2973136.22190.71140.0
A-3 Punisher Mk. 2 Tier 2192.663.72140.0
A&P Series Mayhem BP-130 Tier 23856539.84755.78140.0
A&P Series Mayhem LP-100, Modified Tier 23820534.80748.72140.0
A&P Series Mayhem LR-60 Augmented Tier 23581501.34701.88140.0
Aakas Fire Dagger Tier 212217.0823.91140.0
 Ancient Red Scorpion Tier 2334.626.47140.0
Angel Modified Tier 22808393.12550.37140.0
Angel Tier 28311.6216.27140.0
Ankitus Tier 240.560.78140.0
Archon's Sword Tier 219627.4438.42140.0
   PEDPED%
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Loots

This item has been reported to drop from these creatures.

CreatureFrequencyMaturityLast VUUpdate 
Exarosaur (Calypso)UncommonYoung17.11.1Last VUEdit
Foul (Calypso)CommonYoungLast VUEdit
BokolCommonYoungLast VUEdit
ZeladothCommon Last VUEdit
Sea WraithCommonDevastator17.11.0Last VUEdit
FugabarbaUncommon Last VUEdit
Daikiba (Calypso)CommonYoung17.10.1Last VUEdit
Oratan SlasherCommon Last VUEdit
OwekoCommonProvider17.9.1Last VUEdit
TiarakCommon Last VUEdit
HuonUncommon Last VUEdit
KianaCommon Last VUEdit
GradivoreUncommonStalkerLast VUEdit
Badger 710ROften Last VUEdit
Male ZeladothUncommonWatcherLast VUEdit
       
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.