Weapon: A&P Series Mayhem BP-130
Specifications                  [Edit]
Class:Pistol
Type:BLP
Range:27.5 meter
Weight:2.1 kg
Stats
Damage:109.7 HP
Attacks:68 /min
Reload:0.9 seconds
Damage/second:124.3 HP
Power:3419.0
Economy
Decay:1.508 PEC
Ammo:1810
Cost:19.608 PEC
Maximal TT:205.00 PED
Effective markup:100.0 %
Total Uses:13595
Cost/second:22.22 PEC/sec
Damage/PEC:3.881 HP
Efficiency:65.5 %
Damage types
Impact:35.7 HP
Penetration:74 HP
Misc. Info
SIB:Yes
Amplifier:BLP Amp
Ammo:BLP Pack
Hit profession
Hit Profession:BLP Pistoleer (Hit)
Recommended Level:120 Levels
Maxed:130 Levels
Damage profession
Damage Profession:Ranged BLP (Dmg)
Recommended Level:120 Levels
Maxed:130 Levels
Source
Source:Mayhem Token Trader
Found on:Planet Calypso

Ashley & Perrin manufacture a specialized Mayhem weapon range.

 

Exclusively available from the Mayhem Token Trader.

 

 

Can be bought from Mayhem Token Trader for 120000x MToken + 2x PMToken + 205 PED.


[Show chart] [Add item]

Hit Skills

The following "Hit" skills are involved using this weapon.

SkillHiddenSkill EffectHP increase
Attributes: AgilityNo340
Combat: AimNo40
Combat: Combat ReflexesNo31600
Combat: Combat SenseYes5800
Combat: CommandoYes3200
Combat: HandgunNo381600
Combat: MarksmanshipYes70
Combat: Weapons HandlingNo91600
Construction: BLP Weaponry TechnologyNo140
General: CoolnessYes5400
General: CourageNo3320
General: DexterityNo3800
General: PerceptionNo21600
General: SerendipityYes11600
   %Levels
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Damage Skills

The following "Damage" skills are involved using this weapon.

SkillHiddenSkill EffectHP increase
Attributes: AgilityNo140
Combat: Inflict Ranged DamageNo40
Combat: Kill StrikeYes110
Combat: MarksmanshipYes100
Combat: Ranged Damage AssessmentYes150
Combat: WoundingYes100
Construction: BLP Weaponry TechnologyNo250
General: SerendipityYes41600
Medical: AnatomyNo200
   %Levels
1

[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

TierTypeMaterialsCostCost/MCost/ECost/%
1Weapon51420.731615.001543.97113.7
2Weapon52841.333551.523409.45125.0
3Weapon54261.648885.688672.59208.5
4Weapon55682.0013943.5513659.45245.4
5Weapon57102.9814468.7114113.56203.7
6Weapon58523.8622045.9221619.73258.6
7Weapon59945.2423975.9223478.65241.1
8Weapon511365.4923109.3822541.11203.3
9Weapon512785.8120236.2819596.99158.3
10Weapon514205.5718434.9917724.71129.8
   PEDPEDPED%
1

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.